Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Novak Djokovic 11 -
Rafael Nadal 22 -
Roger Federer 33 -
Daniil Medvedev 44 -
Dominic Thiem 55 -
Alexander Zverev 66 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 77 -
Kei Nishikori 88 -
Karen Khachanov 99 -
Roberto Bautista Agut 1010 -
Gael Monfils 1111 -
Fabio Fognini 1212 -
Matteo Berrettini 1313 -
David Goffin 14151
Borna Coric 1514-1
Diego Schwartzman 1616 -
John Isner 17192
Kevin Anderson 1818 -
Felix Auger-Aliassime 19201
Stan Wawrinka 20211
Guido Pella 21221
Lucas Pouille 22242
Benoit Paire 2323 -
Alex De Minaur 24251
Marin Cilic 25305
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2617-9
Grigor Dimitrov 2726-1
Nick Kyrgios 2828 -
Taylor Fritz 29312
Milos Raonic 3027-3
Dusan Lajovic 3129-2
Christian Garin 32331
Andrey Rublev 33352
Hubert Hurkacz 34362
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 35405
Denis Shapovalov 3632-4
Pablo Carreno Busta 37392
Jan-Lennard Struff 3837-1
Laslo Djere 39412
Reilly Opelka 405313
Fernando Verdasco 4138-3
Kyle Edmund 4234-8
Daniel Evans 43485
Adrian Mannarino 4443-1
Sam Querrey 455510
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 4644-2
Radu Albot 4745-2
Pablo Cuevas 4847-1
Gilles Simon 49501
Miomir Kecmanovic 50511
Frances Tiafoe 5146-5
Richard Gasquet 5242-10
Jordan Thompson 53563
Alexander Bublik 54573
Lorenzo Sonego 5554-1
Juan Ignacio Londero 56593
Mikhail Kukushkin 57603
John Millman 588022
Casper Ruud 59612
Filip Krajinovic 6049-11
Feliciano Lopez 6158-3
Pablo Andujar 6252-10
Joao Sousa 6362-1
Cameron Norrie 64695
Ugo Humbert 6563-2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 6666 -
Ricardas Berankis 67681
Tennys Sandgren 6867-1
Marco Cecchinato 6965-4
Marton Fucsovics 7064-6
Jeremy Chardy 71721
Andreas Seppi 7271-1
Aljaz Bedene 7373 -
Nicolas Jarry 74751
Yoshihito Nishioka 75772
Federico Delbonis 7674-2
Roberto Carballes Baena 7776-1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 7878 -
Tommy Paul 79812
Gregoire Barrere 80822
Mikael Ymer 81832
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 82842
Hugo Dellien 83852
Kamil Majchrzak 84862
Stefano Travaglia 85872
Dominik Koepfer 86882
Ivo Karlovic 8779-8
Soon-woo Kwon 88891
Alexei Popyrin 89945
Marius Copil 9090 -
Thomas Fabbiano 91921
Egor Gerasimov 9291-1
Damir Dzumhur 9393 -
Leonardo Mayer 94973
Peter Gojowczyk 9595 -
Bradley Klahn 9696 -
Corentin Moutet 971014
Salvatore Caruso 9811012
Steve Johnson 9998-1
Brayden Schnur 100100 -
Jaume Munar 1011021
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1021031
Juan Martin del Potro 10370-33
Tomas Berdych 104104 -
Lloyd Harris 10599-6
Thiago Monteiro 106105-1
Denis Kudla 107106-1
Mackenzie McDonald 108107-1
Henri Laaksonen 109108-1
Yasutaka Uchiyama 11013626
Taro Daniel 11112716
Guido Andreozzi 112111-1
Marcel Granollers 113109-4
Pedro Sousa 1141151
Antoine Hoang 115112-3
Evgeny Donskoy 116116 -
Andrej Martin 117113-4
Paolo Lorenzi 118114-4
Norbert Gombos 119117-2
Hyeon Chung 12014323
Yannick Maden 1211309
Elias Ymer 122119-3
Gianluca Mager 123118-5
Dennis Novak 124121-3
Go Soeda 1251338
Marcos Giron 126123-3
Jannik Sinner 127124-3
Jiri Vesely 128125-3
Sumit Nagal 1291356
Yuichi Sugita 130126-4
Blaz Rola 131128-3
Ilya Ivashka 132132 -
Ernests Gulbis 133129-4
Jason Jung 134131-3
Attila Balazs 135134-1
Matthew Ebden 1361404
Tatsuma Ito 1371414
Alex Bolt 138138 -
Martin Klizan 139120-19
Bjorn Fratangelo 140137-3
Emil Ruusuvuori 1411443
Lorenzo Giustino 142142 -
James Duckworth 1431496
Dudi Sela 1441451
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1451461
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1461482
Emilio Gomez 1471514
Federico Coria 1481546
Malek Jaziri 149122-27
Robin Haase 1501533
Alessandro Giannessi 15116615
Lukas Rosol 152147-5
Federico Gaio 1531552
Marc Polmans 154139-15
Pedro Martinez 1551572
Facundo Bagnis 156150-6
Filippo Baldi 1571581
Steven Diez 1581602
Oscar Otte 159159 -
Thanasi Kokkinakis 1601611
Kimmer Coppejans 1611632
Viktor Troicki 162162 -
Peter Polansky 1631685
Nikola Milojevic 164152-12
Sebastian Ofner 165165 -
Mats Moraing 1661715
Rudolf Molleker 1671758
Tallon Griekspoor 1681724
Mikael Torpegaard 1691734
Nicolas Mahut 1701744
Darian King 171169-2
Marcos Baghdatis 1721764
Filip Horansky 1731774
Nicola Kuhn 1741784
Jozef Kovalik 175 - -
Enzo Couacaud 1761793
Steve Darcis 1771803
Matthias Bachinger 1781813
Zhizhen Zhang 179 - -
Maxime Janvier 180170-10
Mario Vilella Martinez 1811821
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1821831
Quentin Halys 1831841
Bernard Tomic 1841917
Joao Domingues 1851861
Andrew Harris 186185-1
Roberto Marcora 187187 -
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1881924
Jay Clarke 189189 -
Marco Trungelliti 190167-23
Yannick Hanfmann 191190-1
Christopher O'Connell 1921931
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 193188-5
Alexey Vatutin 194 - -
Danilo Petrovic 195195 -
Denis Istomin 196164-32
Facundo Mena 197197 -
Dustin Brown 198196-2
Pedja Krstin 199199 -
Tommy Robredo 200 - -