Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Off. Rebounds Turnovers
Washington89.4385.9092.6446.9487.789.4337.5021.647.8810.52
Chicago85.3685.2885.4445.0281.827.3633.7621.978.1714.08
Las Vegas83.8481.9585.7443.5078.525.5537.5421.169.2614.21
Connecticut81.8677.6786.0543.0171.437.4035.3019.6410.7412.74
Los Angeles79.2976.7481.8443.0282.586.9533.2118.458.4513.32
League Average79.2377.0581.4242.6879.796.8233.9418.948.9513.36
Minnesota78.2675.0681.6545.1577.865.7732.9520.149.0615.37
Indiana77.5974.7680.4142.2079.435.7934.6217.328.9712.88
New York77.4176.8278.0041.4378.766.5333.3819.629.0614.68
Phoenix76.4973.6179.5342.2084.776.5132.5717.776.6012.37
Seattle74.8973.2876.5042.1079.427.1133.7717.568.9214.56
Dallas71.5968.8874.2938.8581.066.3532.6315.2410.4412.62
Atlanta71.2172.4170.0037.0775.166.3829.0115.689.8513.59