Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Ashleigh Barty 11 -
Karolina Pliskova 22 -
Naomi Osaka 33 -
Elina Svitolina 44 -
Bianca Andreescu 55 -
Simona Halep 66 -
Petra Kvitova 77 -
Kiki Bertens 88 -
Serena Williams 99 -
Belinda Bencic 1010 -
Johanna Konta 1111 -
Sloane Stephens 1212 -
Angelique Kerber 1313 -
Madison Keys 1414 -
Sofia Kenin 1515 -
Aryna Sabalenka 1616 -
Petra Martic 1717 -
Marketa Vondrousova 1818 -
Elise Mertens 1919 -
Alison Riske 2020 -
Donna Vekic 2121 -
Qiang Wang 2222 -
Caroline Wozniacki 23241
Anastasija Sevastova 24251
Anett Kontaveit 25261
Julia Goerges 26271
Amanda Anisimova 27281
Dayana Yastremska 2823-5
Maria Sakkari 29301
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 3029-1
Danielle Collins 31332
Su-Wei Hsieh 3232 -
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 33341
Yulia Putintseva 34362
Karolina Muchova 35372
Saisai Zheng 36382
Darya Kasatkina 37392
Ekaterina Alexandrova 3835-3
Caroline Garcia 3931-8
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 4040 -
Magda Linette 41421
Veronika Kudermetova 42453
Elena Rybakina 4343 -
Rebecca Peterson 445915
Kristina Mladenovic 45461
Shuai Zhang 4641-5
Yafan Wang 4747 -
Alison Van Uytvanck 4844-4
Polona Hercog 4948-1
Victoria Azarenka 5049-1
Ajla Tomljanovic 5150-1
Viktoria Kuzmova 52531
Ons Jabeur 53618
Venus Williams 5451-3
Carla Suarez Navarro 5552-3
Marie Bouzkova 5654-2
Svetlana Kuznetsova 5755-2
Jennifer Brady 5856-2
Alize Cornet 5957-2
Katerina Siniakova 6058-2
Iga Swiatek 6160-1
Lauren Davis 6262 -
Jelena Ostapenko 63729
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 6464 -
Fiona Ferro 6565 -
Anna Blinkova 6666 -
Tamara Zidansek 6767 -
Viktorija Golubic 68691
Bernarda Pera 69701
Kristyna Pliskova 70711
Cori Gauff 7111039
Lesia Tsurenko 72731
Jill Belen Teichmann 7368-5
Misaki Doi 7474 -
Andrea Petkovic 7575 -
Sorana Cirstea 7676 -
Jessica Pegula 7777 -
Zarina Diyas 78791
Laura Siegemund 79856
Sara Sorribes Tormo 8080 -
Margarita Gasparyan 8178-3
Kateryna Kozlova 82831
Taylor Townsend 8382-1
Monica Puig 8484 -
Christina McHale 8581-4
Tatjana Malek 8686 -
Kristie Haerim Ahn 8787 -
Heather Watson 8812537
Anastasia Potapova 8988-1
Madison Brengle 9089-1
Samantha Stosur 9191 -
Camila Giorgi 9263-29
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 9392-1
Shuai Peng 94962
Paula Badosa Gibert 9594-1
Astra Sharma 9695-1
Nina Stojanovic 97981
Timea Babos 9893-5
Nao Hibino 9990-9
Arantxa Rus 10097-3
Ivana Jorovic 10199-2
Anna Kalinskaya 102100-2
Beatriz Haddad Maia 103102-1
Aliona Bolsova 104103-1
Danka Kovinic 105104-1
Lin Zhu 106106 -
Mihaela Buzarnescu 107107 -
Catherine McNally 108108 -
Kaia Kanepi 109109 -
Ysaline Bonaventure 1101133
Monica Niculescu 111105-6
Vitalia Diatchenko 112111-1
Vera Zvonareva 113112-1
Whitney Osuigwe 114114 -
Irina-Camelia Begu 115115 -
Katarina Zavatska 1161171
Patricia Maria Tig 1171181
Priscilla Hon 1181191
Jasmine Paolini 119116-3
Kirsten Flipkens 120120 -
Varvara Gracheva 121121 -
Pauline Parmentier 122122 -
Nicole Gibbs 123123 -
Tamara Korpatsch 1241306
Greet Minnen 125124-1
Katarzyna Kawa 1261282
Stefanie Voegele 1271325
Tereza Martincova 1281291
Timea Bacsinszky 129101-28
Harriet Dart 1301333
Kaja Juvan 1311343
Varvara Flink 1321353
Barbora Krejcikova 133126-7
Ana Bogdan 134131-3
Anna Schmiedlova 135127-8
Varvara Lepchenko 136136 -
Maria Sharapova 137137 -
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1381391
Usue Maitane Arconada 1391401
Zoe Hives 1401422
Xiyu Wang 14115413
Veronica Cepede Royg 1421442
Xinyu Wang 14315512
Anna-Lena Friedsam 14416622
Kurumi Nara 14515914
Viktoriya Tomova 146143-3
Luksika Kumkhum 147138-9
Ann Li 148146-2
Barbara Haas 149147-2
Chloe Paquet 150148-2
Yanina Wickmayer 1511565
Eugenie Bouchard 152149-3
Alexandra Kiick 153151-2
Lizette Cabrera 154152-2
Jana Cepelova 155141-14
Ludmilla Samsonova 1561571
Bibiane Schoofs 157150-7
Xinyun Han 158153-5
Mariam Bolkvadze 159158-1
Na-Lae Han 160160 -
Sachia Vickery 161161 -
Marta Kostyuk 1621631
Valeria Savinykh 1631641
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 1641651
Maddison Inglis 16518015
Caroline Dolehide 166162-4
Aleksandra Krunic 1671692
Mandy Minella 168168 -
Isabella Shinikova 1691701
Kristina Kucova 170145-25
Mona Barthel 1711721
Magdalena Rybarikova 172171-1
Rebecca Sramkova 173173 -
Dalila Jakupovic 1741751
Anhelina Kalinina 1751761
Robin Anderson 1761771
Elena Ruse 1771781
Martina Di Giuseppe 1781824
Martina Trevisan 179179 -
Evgeniya Rodina 1801811
Jia-Jing Lu 1811832
Anna Bondar 1821842
Natalija Kostic 1831874
Jessika Ponchet 1841851
Cagla Buyukakcay 1851861
Ellen Perez 186174-12
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1871881
Irina Maria Bara 1881902
Reka-Luca Jani 1891912
Ankita Raina 190189-1
Richel Hogenkamp 1911932
Magdalena Frech 1921953
Daria Gavrilova 193167-26
En Liang 194 - -
Aiava Destanee 1951983
Yuki Naito 196 - -
Olga Govortsova 1972003
Elitsa Kostova 198 - -
Katherine Sebov 199 - -
Ekaterine Gorgodze 200 - -